Athletics

Home/Athletics

Events Athletics

november

01nov5:23 pm5:23 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs S Fremont 4:30

02nov1:00 amX-Country IHSAA XC Championships Time TBD

16nov1:00 amGirls BB C/JV/V @ Malad 1:00pm

19nov4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs West J 4:30

20nov4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ Ririe 4:30

21nov4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Hillcrest 4:30

26nov4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ Firth 4:30

december

03dec4:00 pmWrestling @ Ririe 4:00

03dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Ririe 4:30

04dec4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs West J 4:30

05dec1:00 amBoys BB C/JV/V @ Ririe 4:30

05dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ Hillcrest 4:30

06dec1:00 amWrestling @ N Fremont Time TBA

06dec6:00 pmGirls BB JV/V @ THS vs N Fremont 6:00

07dec1:00 amWrestling @ N Fremont Time TBA

07dec4:00 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ Soda Springs 4:00

10dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ West J 4:30

12dec4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ Firth 4:30

12dec5:00 pmWrestling @ THS vs Challis, Ririe, SF 5:00

13dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Firth 4:30

13dec5:00 pmWrestling @ IF 5:00

14dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Malad 1:00

17dec4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Marsh Valley 4:30

19dec1:00 amWrestling @ Bonneville JV Time TBA

19dec4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ West J 4:30

19dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ N Fremont 4:30

20dec1:00 amWrestling @ Bonneville Time TBA

21dec1:00 amWrestling @ Bonneville Time TBA

21dec4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ Snake River 4:30

january

03jan4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ Jackson Hole 4:30

03jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ Jackson Hole 4:30

07jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ Snake River 4:30

08jan1:00 amWrestling @ N Fremont 5:00

08jan4:00 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Jackson Hole 4:00

09jan4:00 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Jackson Hole 4:00

10jan1:00 amWrestling @ Madison Time TBA

10jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Ririe 4:30

11jan1:00 amBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Soda Springs 1:00

11jan1:00 amWrestling @ Madison Time TBA

14jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Firth 4:30

15jan1:00 amWrestling @ Sugar Time TBA

17jan3:00 pmWrestling @ Skyline 3:00

17jan4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ Sugar 4:30

18jan1:00 amWrestling @ Skyline 9:00am

22jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ Marsh Valley 4:30

22jan4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Snake River 4:30

23jan5:00 pmWrestling @ American Falls 5:00pm

24jan1:00 amWrestling @ Gooding Time TBA

24jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Snake River 4:30

25jan1:00 amWrestling @ Gooding Time TBA

25jan4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ S Fremont 4:30

29jan4:30 pmGirls BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Sugar 4:30

30jan4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ THS vs Sugar 4:30

february

01feb4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ S Fremont 4:30

05feb6:00 pmWrestling @ THS 6:00pm

07feb4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ Sugar 4:30

12feb4:30 pmBoys BB C/JV/V @ S Fremont 4:30

13feb1:00 amWrestling @ S Fremont 6:00pm