Events Athletics

december

12dec4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Marsh Valley

13decalldayalldayWrestling (JV only) @ Bonneville Time: TBD

13dec4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Home vs Firth C/JV/V

14decalldayalldayWrestling @ Bonneville Time: TBA

14dec4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Home vs Firth

15decalldayalldayWrestling @ Bonneville Time: TBA

15dec4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Home vs Idaho Falls C/JV/V

18dec4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ HOme vs N Fremont

19dec5:00 pmWrestling @ Malad 5:00pm

january

02jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Firth

04janalldayalldayWrestling @ Buhl Time: TBD

04jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Home vs Jackson Hole

05janalldayalldayWrestling @ Buhl Time: TBD

05jan4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Home vs Jackson C/JV/V

08janalldayalldayWrestling @ Home Time: TBD

08jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Snake River

09jan4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Sugar C/JV/V

09jan6:00 pmWrestling @ Home

11janalldayalldayWrestling @ Madison Time: TBA

11jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Jackson Hole

11jan4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Jackson C/JV/V

12janalldayalldayWrestling @ Madison Time: TBA

12jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Ririe

16jan5:00 pmWrestling @ West Jefferson

17jan4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Home vs South Fremont C/JV/V

18janalldayalldayWrestling @ Skyline Time: TBD

18jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Home vs Marsh Valley

19janalldayalldayWrestling @ Skyline Time: TBD

19jan4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ Home vs Sugar C/JV/V

19jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Soda Springs

23jan6:00 pmWrestling @ Home

24jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Home vs Snake River

25janalldayalldayWrestling @ Sugar Time: TBA

25jan4:30 pmGirls Basketball @ South Fremont C/JV/V

26janalldayalldayWrestling @ Sugar Time: TBA

26jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Home vs Sugar

30jan4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Home vs South Fremont

30jan6:00 pmWrestling @ Sugar

february

06feb4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ Sugar

08feb4:30 pmBoys Basketball C/JV/V @ South Fremont